最高なCiscoの300-360 必殺問題集認定試験テストソフトウェア

Ciscoワイヤレスエンタープライズネットワークの設計

試験番号 300から360
関連する認定 CCNPワイヤレス
デュレーション 90分(60から70の質問)
利用できる言語 英語
登録 ピアソンVUE
試験ポリシー 現在のポリシーおよび要件を読みます
試験のチュートリアル 試験問題のレビューのタイプ


説明
この試験では、予測無線設計原則を適用し、エンタープライズ無線ネットワークを設計し、最適化するために必要な現地調査を実施し、顧客およびアプリケーションの要件を特定の候補者の知識をテストします。

試験のトピックを確認

推奨トレーニング
次のコースは、この試験の推奨トレーニングです。
Ciscoワイヤレスエンタープライズネットワークの設計(WIDESIGN)

その他のリソース
Cisco Pressのタイトルの様々なこの試験のために利用可能です。これらのタイトルはを通じて購入することができますCisco Marketplaceでは書店のCisco Pressから直接、。

 

Pass4Testについてどのくらい知っているのですか。Pass4Testの300-360 必殺問題集試験問題集を利用したことがありますか。あるいは、知人からPass4Testを聞いたことがありますか。IT認定試験に関連する参考書のプロな提供者として、Pass4Testは間違いなくあなたが今まで見た最高のサイトです。なぜこのように確かめるのですか。それはPass4Testのように最良の300-360 必殺問題集試験参考書を提供してあなたに試験に合格させるだけでなく、最高品質のサービスを提供してあなたに100%満足させることもできるサイトがないからです。

Pass4TestのCisco300-360 必殺問題集の試験問題と解答はあなたが受験する前にすべての必要とした準備資料を提供しています。Cisco300-360 必殺問題集の認証試験について、あなたは異なるサイトや書籍で色々な問題を見つけることができます。しかし、ロジックが接続されているかどうかはキーです。Pass4Testの問題と解答は初めに試験を受けるあなたが気楽に成功することを助けるだけではなく、あなたの貴重な時間を節約することもできます。

何事でもはじめが一番難しいです。Cisco300-360 必殺問題集試験への復習に悩んでいますか。弊社の試験のためのソフトを買うのはあなたの必要の第一歩です。弊社の提供したのはあなたがほしいのだけではなく、試験のためにあなたの必要があるのです。あなたは決められないかもしれませんが、Cisco300-360 必殺問題集のデモをダウンロードしてください。やってみて第一歩を進める勇気があります。

300-360試験番号:300-360
試験科目:「Designing Cisco Wireless Enterprise Networks」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-09-19
問題と解答:全85問 300-360 認定資格試験

>> 300-360 認定資格試験

 

Pass4Testは最新の300-101試験問題集と高品質の070-775認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの1z1-449 VCEテストエンジンと70-243試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の2V0-751トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/300-360.html

300-165 合格率 - Implementing Cisco Data Center Infrastructure

Pass4TestのCisco300-165 合格率試験トレーニング資料は必要とするすべての人に成功をもたらすことができます。Cisco300-165 合格率試験は挑戦がある認定試験です。現在、書籍の以外にインターネットは知識の宝庫として見られています。Pass4Test で、あなたにあなたの宝庫を見つけられます。Pass4Test はCisco300-165 合格率試験に関連する知識が全部含まれていますから、あなたにとって難しい問題を全て解決して差し上げます。

Pass4TestのCisco300-165 合格率試験トレーニング資料はCisco300-165 合格率認定試験を準備するのリーダーです。Pass4Testの Cisco300-165 合格率試験トレーニング資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。それは正確性が高くて、カバー率も広いです。あなたはPass4Testの学習教材を購入した後、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。

300-165試験番号:300-165
試験科目:「Implementing Cisco Data Center Infrastructure」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-09-19
問題と解答:全165問 300-165 復習テキスト

>> 300-165 復習テキスト

 

300-165 DCII
Implementing Cisco Data Center Unified Fabric

Exam Number 300-165 DCII
Associated Certifications CCNP Data Center
Duration 90 minutes (60-70 questions)
Available Languages English

This exam tests a candidate's knowledge of implementing data center infrastructure including key protocols, routing and switching protocols, maintenance, management, operations, security, and storage.

The Implementing Cisco Data Center Infrastructure (DCII) exam (300-165) is a 90-minute, 60–70 question assessment. This exam is one of the exams associated with the CCNP Data Center Certification. This exam tests a candidate's knowledge of implementing Cisco data center infrastructure including key protocols, routing and switching protocols, maintenance, management, operations, security, and storage. The course, Implementing Cisco Data Center Infrastructure v6 (DCII), helps candidates to prepare for this exam because the content is aligned with the exam topics.


The following topics are general guidelines for the content likely to be included on the exam. However, other related topics may also appear on any specific delivery of the exam. In order to better reflect the contents of the exam and for clarity purposes, the guidelines below may change at any time without notice.

1.0 Implement Data Center Protocols 29%
1.1 Implement vPC
1.2 Implement FabricPath
1.2.a Segment ID
1.2.b Distributed gateway, anycast HSRP
1.2.c Multiprotocol BGP
1.2.d vPC+

1.3 Implement VXLAN
1.3.a Distributed gateway
1.3.b Multiprotocol-BGP-EVPN
1.3.c vPC

1.4 Implement OTV
1.5 Implement LISP

2.0 Implement Routing and Switching Protocols 22%
2.1 Implement routing protocols
2.1.a OSPFv2, OSPFv3
2.1.b IS-IS
2.1.c PIM
2.1.d FHRP
2.1.d [i] HSRP
2.1.d [ii] VRRP

2.2 Implement switching protocols
2.2.a STP
2.2.b LACP/port channel
2.2.c FEX, VNTAG

3.0 Data Center Infrastructure Maintenance, Management, and Operations 14%
3.1 Plan and execute software updates
3.1.a Disruptive / nondisruptive
3.1.b EPLD

3.2 Implement configuration management
3.2.a Backups / restore
3.2.b Checkpoints /rollback

3.3 Implement infrastructure monitoring
3.3.a Logging
3.3.b SNMP
3.3.c Call Home
3.3.d NetFlow
3.3.e SPAN

3.4 Configure time synchronization
3.4.a PTP
3.4.b NTP

4.0 Data Center Infrastructure Security 12%
4.1 Implement ACLs
4.2 Implement AAA and RBAC
4.3 Implement keychain authentication
4.4 Implement first-hop security
4.4.a Dynamic ARP inspections
4.4.b DHCP snooping
4.4.c Unicast RPF
4.4.d MACsec
4.4.e Port security

4.5 Implement CoPP
4.6 Implement fabric binding and port security

5.0 Infrastructure Storage 23%
5.1 Implement Fibre Channel fabric
5.1.a Switched fabric initialization
5.1.b Port channels, ISL
5.1.c FCID
5.1.d FCIP

5.2 Implement Fibre Channel Protocol services
5.2.a Zoning
5.2.b Cisco Fabric Services
5.2.c FCNS
5.2.d Device alias
5.2.e VSAN
5.2.f FSPF

5.3 Implement FCoE Unified Fabric
5.3.a Storage VDC
5.3.b FIP
5.3.c FCoE topologies
5.3.d DCB

 

Pass4Testは最新のVMCE_V9試験問題集と高品質のC5050-300認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのJN0-634 VCEテストエンジンとJN0-360試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-775トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/300-165.html

 

JN0-333 受験料過去問 & Security, Specialist (JNCIS-SEC)

Juniperの認証資格は最近ますます人気になっていますね。国際的に認可された資格として、Juniperの認定試験を受ける人も多くなっています。その中で、JN0-333 受験料過去問認定試験は最も重要な一つです。では、この試験に合格するためにどのように試験の準備をしているのですか。がむしゃらに試験に関連する知識を勉強しているのですか。それとも、効率が良い試験JN0-333 受験料過去問参考書を使っているのですか。

弊社の理想はお客様の皆様の利益を保証してお客様のあなたに最高のサービスを提供して、我々の商品を利用してお客様は全員でJuniperのJN0-333 受験料過去問試験に合格できることです。今まで、弊社はこの目的にずっと努力しています。弊社の頼もしい商品を利用してお客様のほとんどはJN0-333 受験料過去問試験に合格しました。弊社の専門家たちの努力とお客様のレビューがありますからこそ、我々はこのように自信があります。

JN0-333試験番号:JN0-333
試験科目:「Security, Specialist (JNCIS-SEC)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-09-19
問題と解答:全65問 JN0-333 資格取得

>> JN0-333 資格取得

 

NO.1 Which SRX5400 component is responsible for performing first pass security policy inspection?
A. Switch Control Board
B. Services Processing Unit
C. Routing Engine
D. Modular Port Concentrator
Answer: B

JN0-333 問題例   

NO.2 Click the Exhibit button.
A customer would like to monitor their VPN using dead peer detection.
Referring to the exhibit, for how many minutes was the peer down before the customer was
notified?
A. 5
B. 4
C. 3
D. 2
Answer: A

JN0-333 指導   

NO.3 Click the Exhibit button.
Which feature is enabled with destination NAT as shown in the exhibit?
A. port translation
B. NAT hairprinting
C. block allocation
D. NAT overload
Answer: A

JN0-333 的中   

NO.4 You are asked to change when your SRX high availability failover occurs.
One network interface is considered more important than others in the high availability
configuration.
You want to prioritize failover based on the state of that interface.
Which configuration would accomplish this task?
A. Configure IP monitoring of the important interface's IP address and adjust the heartbeat interval
and heartbeat threshold to the shortest settings.
B. Configure interface monitor inside the redundancy group that contains the important physical
interface; adjust the weight associated with the monitored interface to 255.
C. Create a VRRP group configuration that lists the reth's IP address as the VIP while using each
physical interface that make up the reth definition of each SRX HA pair.
D. Create a separate redundancy group to isolate the important interface; set the priority of the new
redundancy group to 255.
Answer: B

JN0-333 技術   

Pass4Testは最新のJN0-634試験問題集と高品質のE20-307認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの070-486 VCEテストエンジンと1z1-965試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の300-101トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/JN0-333.html

Citrix 1Y0-200日本語 勉強の資料認定試験の受験に対する対策

Pass4Testの1Y0-200日本語 勉強の資料問題集は実際の1Y0-200日本語 勉強の資料認定試験と同じです。この問題集は実際試験の問題をすべて含めることができるだけでなく、問題集のソフト版は1Y0-200日本語 勉強の資料試験の雰囲気を完全にシミュレートすることもできます。Pass4Testの問題集を利用してから、試験を受けるときに簡単に対処し、楽に高い点数を取ることができます。

最近、Pass4TestはIT認定試験に属するいろいろな試験に関連する最新版の1Y0-200日本語 勉強の資料問題集を提供し始めました。例えば1Y0-200日本語 勉強の資料日本語問題集などいろいろあります。これらの試験問題集は最新の1Y0-200日本語 勉強の資料試験のシラバスに従って作成されたものです。試験について最新の情報を伝えられます。試験のシラバスがどのような変更をしたのか、試験に出る可能性がある新しい種類の問題について、これらの最新版の問題集には全部含まれています。ですから、IT認証試験を受験したいなら、Pass4Testの1Y0-200日本語 勉強の資料問題集を利用したほうがいいです。なぜなら、これはあなたがよりよく試験の準備をすることができる最高の方法ですから。

1Y0-200日本語試験番号:1Y0-200日本語
試験科目:「Managing Citrix XenDesktop 7 Solutions Exam (1Y0-200日本語版)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-09-18
問題と解答:全121問 1Y0-200日本語 認証Pdf資料

>> 1Y0-200日本語 認証Pdf資料

Pass4Testは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでCitrix 1Y0-200日本語 勉強の資料認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。弊社のIT技術専門家たち は質が高い問題集と答えを提供し、お客様が合格できるように努めています。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/1Y0-200J.html

 

NO.1 シナリオ: Citrix 管理者は XenServer を ゗ンストールします。 ホステッドデスクトップや
ゕプリケーションを提供するために管理者は 1 つのサーバ OS マシンを規定します。 テスト
を実施した後、 管理者はパフォーマンスが悪く、 そのゕプリケーションの゗ンストールが予
想以上に時間がかかっていると結論付けています。 仮想マシンは゗ンストールに長い時間が
かかります。
XenServer のパフォー マンス情報を表示するために展示ボタンをクリック します。
ど の コ ン ポ ー ネ ン ト は 付 属 の 展 示 に 基 づ い て パ フ ォ ー マ ン ス に 影 響 を 与 え る こ と が で き ま
すか?
A. Network
B. Disk I/O
C. CPU
D. Memory
Answer: B

1Y0-200日本語 合格点   1Y0-200日本語 問題   

NO.2 シ ナリ オ:Citrix 管 理 者 は新たな店 先サ ーバ ーと 本番 の店 先サ ーバ ーを 置き 換え ます 。
ユーザーは店先から NetScaler を通じてリソースにゕクセスします。
どの NetScaler ポリシーはユーザーが外部の場所から安全にゕクセスするリソースを継続す
ることを可能にするために管理者が変更しなければなりませんか?
A. Session
B. Traffic
C. Authorization
D. Authentication
Answer: A

1Y0-200日本語 市販本   

NO.3 シナリオ: Citrix 管理者はサーバ OS マ シン上でホストされたデスクトップに接続して
いるユーザーをシャドウしようとした時にエラーが Citrix のデゖレクターで表示されます。
シャドウ゗ングは起動しません。
このエラーの原因は何ですか?
A. リモートゕシスタンスはサーバ OS マシンで有効になっていません。
B. 管理者は Citrix Studio のヘルプデスクの役割を持っていません。
C. Citrix のレシーバは管理者のワークステーションに゗ンストールされていません。
D. リモートデスクト ップは 管理者のワークステーションに設定されていません。
Answer: A

1Y0-200日本語 試験           1Y0-200日本語 モード   

NO.4 ユーザーが店先を通じて受信機から そ のプールされたデス ク トップを起動する時 、 次
のエラーが表示されます:
要求された接続を作成するときにエラーが発生しました。
どのゕクションは Citrix 管理者がこの問題の原因を特定するために取るべきか?
A. 店先サーバーを再 起動します。
B. デリバリコントロ ーラログおよび店先ログを読みます。
C. クラ゗ゕント゗ベントログを読みます。
D. SSL 証明書が正しく゗ンストールされていることを確認します。
Answer: B

1Z0-803日本語 赤本勉強 - 1Z0-331 模擬練習

NO.1 How do you compare a worker's performance and potential ratings from one of the previous
meetings with his or her performance and potential ratings for the current year during a talent
review meeting?
A. A comparison can be done only between different workers and not between workers' records
across different time spans.
B. Select the worker, click the Window details button, and then click the Compare tab.
C. Use the Snow Progress feature in conjunction with the timeline slider.
D. Use the Zoom functionality of the talent review dashboard.
E. Use the Move Marker functionality.
Answer: D

1Z0-331 過去問   

NO.2 While defining a Talent Review Template for a customer, you are required to set up a 2x3
Performance vs.
Potential Box Chart.
Which option should be set up in the Talent Review Template?
A. Map X-axis with a potential rating model with 2 rating categories and map Y-axis with a
performance rating model with 3 rating categories.
B. Map X-axis with a performance rating model with 2 rating categories and map Y-axis with a
potential rating model with 3 rating categories.
C. Map X-axis with a potential rating model with 2 rating levels and map Y-axis with a performance
rating model with3 rating levels.
D. Map X-axis with a performance rating model with 2 rating levels and map Y-axis with a potential
rating model with 3 rating levels.
Answer: D

1Z0-331 受験期   

NO.3 The Department Manager has created and published an organization goal "Improve
Organization
Performance". The goal-setting process is completed across the organization. At the end of the
goalsetting process, the Department Manager wants to know how many workers in his or her
organization have set goals to "Improve Organization Performance".
How can the Department Manager see the desired information?
A. View the Goal Progress Summary report.
B. Create a new dashboard report on the Organization Goals page.
C. View the Goal Alignment Summary report.
D. View either the Goal Alignment Summery report orthe Goal Progress Summary report.
E. Create a new dashboard report on the My Goals page.
Answer: C

1Z0-331 解答   

NO.4 As an HR specialist, you want to mass-assign goals to workers. While assigning the goals, you
selected a goal plan but did not select a goal plan period. Choose the correct option that holds true
for the goal plan period in this scenario.
A. The system determines and auto-populates appropriate goal plan and sub-period based on the
goal's target date.
B. The workers populate the plan period for the goal plan based on the expected goal's target
completion date.
C. The HR specialist who assigned the goal plan either sends notification to workers about the goal
plan period or manually populates the plan period based on the expected goal completion date.
D. The organization owner of the respective worker assigns a goal plan period based on the individual
organization goal plan period.
Answer: C

1Z0-331 予想   

1Z0-803日本語 赤本勉強の問題集を購入したら、あなたの試験合格率が100%を保証いたします。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。

自分自身のIT技能を増強したいか。一回だけでOracle1Z0-331 模擬練習認定試験に合格したいか。Pass4Testは最も質の良いOracle1Z0-331 模擬練習問題集を提供できるし、君の認定試験に合格するのに大変役に立ちます。もし君はいささかな心配することがあるなら、あなたはうちの商品を購入する前に、Pass4Testは無料でサンプルを提供することができます。無料サンプルのご利用によってで、もっと自信を持って認定試験に合格することができます。

1Z0-803日本語試験番号:1Z0-803日本語
試験科目:「Java SE 7 Programmer I (1Z0-803日本語版)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-09-18
問題と解答:全216問 1Z0-803日本語 赤本勉強

>> 1Z0-803日本語 赤本勉強

 
1Z0-331試験番号:1Z0-331
試験科目:「Oracle Talent Management Cloud 2016 Implementation Essentials」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-09-18
問題と解答:全70問 1Z0-331 模擬練習

>> 1Z0-331 模擬練習

 
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/1Z0-331.html

何の努力と時間もなくてOracle1Z0-331 模擬練習試験に合格するのは不可能です。しかし、我々Pass4Testチームは力を尽くしてあなたのOracle1Z0-331 模擬練習試験を準備する圧力を減少して規範的な模擬問題と理解しやすい解答分析はあなたにOracle1Z0-331 模擬練習試験に合格するコツを把握させます。試験に失敗したら、あなたのOracle1Z0-331 模擬練習試験の成績書を提供して確認してから我々はすべての費用をあなたに払い戻します。Pass4Testはあなたの信頼を得る足ります。

CTP 受験資料更新版 & CTP 日本語試験対策

Pass4Testで、あなたは一番良い準備資料を見つけられます。その資料は練習問題と解答に含まれています。弊社のCTP 受験資料更新版対策があなたに練習を実践に移すチャンスを差し上げ、あなたはぜひAFPのCTP 受験資料更新版に合格して自分の目標を達成できます。同時に、あなたを安心させるように、我々は様々なことを承諾しています。我々は一番全面的なアフターサービスを提供して、あなたの心配することを解決します。

最も早い時間で簡単にAFPのCTP 受験資料更新版認定試験に合格したいですか。Pass4Testを選んだ方が良いです。Pass4Testは長年の努力を通じて、AFPのCTP 受験資料更新版認定試験の合格率が100パーセントになっていました。うちのAFPのCTP 受験資料更新版問題集を購入する前に、一部分のフリーな試験問題と解答をダンロードして、試用してみることができます。無料サンプルのご利用によってで、もっとうちの学習教材に自信を持って、君のベストな選択を確認できます。

CTP試験番号:CTP
試験科目:「Certified Treasury Professional 」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-09-18
問題と解答:全932問 CTP 復習教材

>> CTP 復習教材

 

試験の準備をするためにPass4TestのAFPのCTP 受験資料更新版試験トレーニング資料を買うのは冒険的行為と思ったとしたら、あなたの人生の全てが冒険なことになります。一番遠いところへ行った人はリスクを背負うことを恐れない人です。また、Pass4TestのAFPのCTP 受験資料更新版試験トレーニング資料が信頼できるのは多くの受験生に証明されたものです。Pass4TestのAFPのCTP 受験資料更新版試験トレーニング資料を利用したらきっと成功できますから、Pass4Testを選ばない理由はないです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/CTP.html

NO.1 The year-end income statement and balance sheet accounts for a company as of December
31, Year 1 are shown in the Exhibit.
If no changes occurred in the current asset and current liability account balances from the beginning
of the period, except for cash, what was the net cash flow from operations for Year 1?
A. $350,000
B. $390,000
C. $400,000
D. $365,000
Answer: C

CTP ウェブ            CTP 問題集   

NO.2 The Fed can reduce the money supply by doing which of the following?
1.Increasing reserve requirements 2.Purchasing government securities 3.Increasing legal lending
limits 4.Selling government securities
A. 2, 3, and 4
B. 1 and 4
C. 1 and 2
D. 3 and 4
Answer: B

CTP 時間   

NO.3 Convertible securities consist of preferred stock anD.
A. bonds.
B. treasury stock.
C. common stock.
D. tracking stock.
Answer: A

CTP ブロンズ   CTP 教材   

NO.4 Netting is used by which of the following as a cross-border payment technique?
A. Counterparties in a letter of credit transaction
B. TARGET participants
C. European giro providers
D. Foreign subsidiaries of a company
Answer: D

70-744 資格問題集 - 70-744 的中問題集

あなたのMicrosoft70-744 資格問題集認証試験に合格させるのはPass4Testが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがMicrosoft70-744 資格問題集認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。

弊社のPass4TestはMicrosoft70-744 資格問題集試験を準備している人々に保障を提供しています。我々はあなたのMicrosoft70-744 資格問題集試験のための必要がある資料を提供いたします。あなたが商品を購入してから、あなたが試験に合格するまで弊社は力を尽くしてあなたを助けます。一年間のソフト無料更新も失敗して全額での返金も我々の誠のアフターサービスでございます。

 試験番号:70-744
試験科目:「Securing Windows Server 2016」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-09-18
問題と解答:全60問 70-744 受験料

>> 70-744 受験料

 

Exam 70-744
Securing Windows Server 2016

Published: November 3, 2016
Languages: English
Audiences: IT professionals
Technology: Windows Server 2016
Credit toward certification: MCSE

Skills measured
This exam measures your ability to accomplish the technical tasks listed below. The percentages indicate the relative weight of each major topic area on the exam. The higher the percentage, the more questions you are likely to see on that content area on the exam. View video tutorials about the variety of question types on Microsoft exams.

Please note that the questions may test on, but will not be limited to, the topics described in the bulleted text.

Do you have feedback about the relevance of the skills measured on this exam? Please send Microsoft your comments. All feedback will be reviewed and incorporated as appropriate while still maintaining the validity and reliability of the certification process. Note that Microsoft will not respond directly to your feedback. We appreciate your input in ensuring the quality of the Microsoft Certification program.

If you have concerns about specific questions on this exam, please submit an exam challenge.

If you have other questions or feedback about Microsoft Certification exams or about the certification program, registration, or promotions, please contact your Regional Service Center.

Implement server hardening solutions (25–30%)
Configure disk and file encryption
Determine hardware and firmware requirements for secure boot and encryption key functionality; deploy BitLocker encryption; deploy BitLocker without a Trusted Platform Module (TPM); deploy BitLocker with a TPM only; configure the Network Unlock feature; configure BitLocker Group Policy settings; enable Bitlocker to use secure boot for platform and BCD integrity validation; configure BitLocker on Clustered Shared Volumes (CSVs) and Storage Area Networks (SANs); implement BitLocker Recovery Process using self-recovery and recovery password retrieval solutions; configure BitLocker for virtual machines (VMs) in Hyper-V; determine usage scenarios for Encrypting File System (EFS); configure the EFS recovery agent; manage EFS and BitLocker certificates, including backup and restore
Implement server patching and updating solutions
Install and configure Windows Server Update Services (WSUS), manage updates using WSUS, create computer groups, configure update approvals and deployments, configure automatic updates, configure WSUS reporting, troubleshoot WSUS configuration and deployments
Implement malware protection
Implement antimalware solution with Windows Defender, integrate Windows Defender with WSUS and Windows Update, configure Windows Defender using Group Policy, configure Windows Defender scans using Windows PowerShell, implement AppLocker rules, implement AppLocker rules using Windows PowerShell, implement Control Flow Guard, implement Code Integrity (Device Guard) Policies, create Code Integrity policy rules, create Code Integrity file rules
Protect credentials
Determine requirements for implementing Credential Guard; configure Credential Guard using Group Policy, WMI, command prompt, and Windows PowerShell; implement NTLM blocking
Create security baselines
Install and configure Security Compliance Manager (SCM); create, view, and import security baselines; deploy configurations to domain and non-domain joined servers

Secure a virtualization infrastructure (5–10%)
Implement a Guarded Fabric solution
Install and configure the Host Guardian Service (HGS), configure Admin-trusted attestation, configure TPM-trusted attestation, configure the Key Protection Service using HGS, migrate Shielded VMs to other guarded hosts, configure Nano Server as TPM attested guarded host, troubleshoot guarded hosts
Implement Shielded and encryption-supported VMs
Determine requirements and scenarios for implementing Shielded VMs, create a Shielded VM using only a Hyper-V environment, enable and configure vTPM to allow an operating system and data disk encryption within a VM, determine requirements and scenarios for implementing encryption-supported VMs, troubleshoot Shielded and encryption-supported VMs

Secure a network infrastructure (10–15%)
Configure Windows Firewall
Configure Windows Firewall with Advanced Security; configure network location profiles; configure and deploy profile rules; configure firewall rules for multiple profiles using Group Policy; configure connection security rules using Group Policy, the GUI management console, or Windows PowerShell; configure Windows Firewall to allow or deny applications, scopes, ports, and users using Group Policy, the GUI management console, or Windows PowerShell; configure authenticated firewall exceptions; import and export settings
Implement a software-defined Distributed Firewall
Determine requirements and scenarios for Distributed Firewall implementation with software-defined networking, determine usage scenarios for Distributed Firewall policies and network security groups
Secure network traffic
Configure IPsec transport and tunnel modes, configure IPsec authentication options, configure connection security rules, implement isolation zones, implement domain isolation, implement server isolation zones, determine SMB 3.1.1 protocol security scenarios and implementations, enable SMB encryption on SMB Shares, configure SMB signing via Group Policy, disable SMB 1.0, secure DNS traffic using DNSSEC and DNS policies, install and configure Microsoft Message Analyzer (MMA) to analyze network traffic

Manage privileged identities (25–30%)
Implement an Enhanced Security Administrative Environment (ESAE) administrative forest design approach
Determine usage scenarios and requirements for implementing ESAE forest design architecture to create a dedicated administrative forest, determine usage scenarios and requirements for implementing clean source principals in an Active Directory architecture
Implement Just-in-Time (JIT) Administration
Create a new administrative (bastion) forest in an existing Active Directory environment using Microsoft Identity Manager (MIM), configure trusts between production and bastion forests, create shadow principals in bastion forest, configure the MIM web portal, request privileged access using the MIM web portal, determine requirements and usage scenarios for Privileged Access Management (PAM) solutions, create and implement MIM policies, implement Just-in-Time administration principals using time-based policies, request privileged access using Windows PowerShell
Implement Just-Enough-Administration (JEA)
Enable a JEA solution on Windows Server 2016; create and configure session configuration files, create and configure role capability files, create a JEA endpoint, connect to a JEA endpoint on a server for administration, view logs, download WMF 5.1 to a Windows Server 2008 R2, configure a JEA endpoint on a server using Desired State Configuration (DSC)
Implement Privileged Access Workstations (PAWs) and User Rights Assignments
Implement a PAWS solution, configure User Rights Assignment group policies, configure security options settings in Group Policy, enable and configure Remote Credential Guard for remote desktop access
Implement Local Administrator Password Solution (LAPS)
Install and configure the LAPS tool, secure local administrator passwords using LAPS, manage password parameters and properties using LAPS

Implement threat detection solutions (15–20%)
Configure advanced audit policies
Determine the differences and usage scenarios for using local audit policies and advanced auditing policies; implement auditing using Group Policy and AuditPol.exe; implement auditing using Windows PowerShell; create expression-based audit policies; configure the Audit PNP Activity policy; configure the Audit Group Membership policy; enable and configure Module, Script Block, and Transcription logging in Windows PowerShell
Install and configure Microsoft Advanced Threat Analytics (ATA)
Determine usage scenarios for ATA; determine deployment requirements for ATA, install and configure ATA Gateway on a dedicated server, install and configure ATA Lightweight Gateway directly on a domain controller, configure alerts in ATA Center when suspicious activity is detected, review and edit suspicious activities on the attack time line
Determine threat detection solutions using Operations Management Suite (OMS)
Determine usage and deployment scenarios for OMS, determine security and auditing functions available for use; determine Log Analytics usage scenarios

Implement workload-specific security (5–10%)
Secure application development and server workload infrastructure
Determine usage scenarios, supported server workloads, and requirements for Nano Server deployments; install and configure Nano Server; implement security policies on Nano Servers using Desired State Configuration (DSC); determine usage scenarios and requirements for Windows Server and Hyper-V containers; install and configure Hyper-V containers
Implement a secure file services infrastructure and Dynamic Access Control (DAC)
Install the File Server Resource Manager (FSRM) role service, configure quotas, configure file screens, configure storage reports, configure file management tasks, configure File Classification Infrastructure (FCI) using FSRM, implement work folders, configure file access auditing, configure user and device claim types, implement policy changes and staging, perform access-denied remediation, create and configure Central Access rules and policies, create and configure resource properties and lists

 

 

Pass4Testは最新の1Y0-202試験問題集と高品質の7691X認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの70-334 VCEテストエンジンと1z0-335試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z0-339トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/70-744.html